menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls UH 06/05/04
date_range
SAT, SEP 08, 2018
Round:
B
#616939
09/08/18
place
Non-SF : FIELD TBD
Score
A3 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Ross Valley OSA G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SF Sol 05G Courage
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#616669
09/08/18 10:30 AM
place
Crocker - #5
Score
B4 vs B7
4
Home Team:
SF Sol 06G Wisdom
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Jamestown 06G Ladybugs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593933
09/08/18 12:00 PM
place
Crocker - #5
Score
A4 vs A1
2
Home Team:
SFVSC G04 Courage Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Orcas G04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#616941
09/08/18 12:00 PM
place
Polo - #4
Score
A7 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Barbary Coasters 04G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Girls Unite 04G Spirit
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#616667
09/08/18 01:30 PM
place
Crocker - #5
Score
B2 vs B1
2
Home Team:
Girls Unite 05G Force
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
SFVSC G05 White Tiger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#616668
09/08/18 04:30 PM
place
Crocker - #5
Score
B3 vs B8
0
Home Team:
SF Aftershocks 06G Ivory
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Girls Unite 06G Revolution
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 09, 2018
Round:
B
#616670
09/09/18 09:30 AM
place
Beach Chalet - #2
Score
B5 vs B6
2
Home Team:
SFVSC G06 White Valkyries
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SF Riptides 06G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593947
09/09/18 11:00 AM
place
Beach Chalet - #2
Score
A2 vs A5
0
Home Team:
SF Sol 05G Courage
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SF Aftershocks 04G Rouge
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 15, 2018
Round:
B
#593925
09/15/18 08:00 AM
place
Polo - #4
Score
A2 vs A1
2
Home Team:
SF Sol 05G Courage
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Orcas G04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#616940
09/15/18 09:30 AM
place
Polo - #4
Score
A5 vs A4
1
Home Team:
SF Aftershocks 04G Rouge
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
SFVSC G04 Courage Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#616672
09/15/18 10:30 AM
place
Crocker - #5
Score
B4 vs B2
3
Home Team:
SF Sol 06G Wisdom
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Girls Unite 05G Force
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#616671
09/15/18 11:00 AM
place
Polo - #4
Score
B1 vs B3
6
Home Team:
SFVSC G05 White Tiger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SF Aftershocks 06G Ivory
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593939
09/15/18 12:00 PM
place
Crocker - #5
Score
A7 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Barbary Coasters 04G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Ross Valley OSA G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 16, 2018
Round:
B
#616673
09/16/18 08:00 AM
place
Beach Chalet - #2
Score
B5 vs B8
1
Home Team:
SFVSC G06 White Valkyries
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Girls Unite 06G Revolution
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#616674
09/16/18 09:30 AM
place
Beach Chalet - #2
Score
B6 vs B7
3
Home Team:
SF Riptides 06G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Jamestown 06G Ladybugs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 22, 2018
Round:
B
#593937
09/22/18 08:00 AM
place
Polo - #5
Score
A1 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Orcas G04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
SF Aftershocks 04G Rouge
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593938
09/22/18 09:30 AM
place
Polo - #5
Score
A6 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Girls Unite 04G Spirit
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SFVSC G04 Courage Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#616676
09/22/18 01:30 PM
place
Crocker - #5
Score
B5 vs B3
0
Home Team:
SFVSC G06 White Valkyries
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SF Aftershocks 06G Ivory
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 23, 2018
Round:
B
#616677
09/23/18 08:00 AM
place
Beach Chalet - #2
Score
B6 vs B2
0
Home Team:
SF Riptides 06G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Girls Unite 05G Force
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#616678
09/23/18 09:30 AM
place
Beach Chalet - #2
Score
B7 vs B8
0
Home Team:
Jamestown 06G Ladybugs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Girls Unite 06G Revolution
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#616675
09/23/18 11:00 AM
place
Beach Chalet - #2
Score
B4 vs B1
1
Home Team:
SF Sol 06G Wisdom
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SFVSC G05 White Tiger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 29, 2018
Round:
B
#593929
09/29/18 08:00 AM
place
Polo - #4
Score
A1 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Orcas G04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Ross Valley OSA G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593930
09/29/18 09:30 AM
place
Polo - #4
Score
A4 vs A2
5
Home Team:
SFVSC G04 Courage Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SF Sol 05G Courage
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593942
09/29/18 10:30 AM
place
Crocker - #5
Score
A7 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Barbary Coasters 04G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SF Aftershocks 04G Rouge
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#616679
09/29/18 11:00 AM
place
Polo - #4
Score
B1 vs B5
4
Home Team:
SFVSC G05 White Tiger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SFVSC G06 White Valkyries
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#616680
09/29/18 12:00 PM
place
Crocker - #5
Score
B6 vs B4
1
Home Team:
SF Riptides 06G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SF Sol 06G Wisdom
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 30, 2018
Round:
B
#616681
09/30/18 08:00 AM
place
Beach Chalet - #2
Score
B7 vs B3
1
Home Team:
Jamestown 06G Ladybugs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SF Aftershocks 06G Ivory
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#616682
09/30/18 09:30 AM
place
Beach Chalet - #2
Score
B8 vs B2
2
Home Team:
Girls Unite 06G Revolution
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Girls Unite 05G Force
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593928
09/30/18 11:00 AM
place
Beach Chalet - #2
Score
A5 vs A6
2
Home Team:
SF Aftershocks 04G Rouge
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Girls Unite 04G Spirit
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 06, 2018
Round:
B
#593948
10/06/18 10:30 AM
place
Paul Goode - #1
Score
A3 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Ross Valley OSA G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SFVSC G04 Courage Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 13, 2018
Round:
B
#593941
10/13/18 09:30 AM
place
Polo - #4
Score
A6 vs A1
6
Home Team:
Girls Unite 04G Spirit
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Orcas G04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593944
10/13/18 10:30 AM
place
Crocker - #5
Score
A2 vs A3
0
Home Team:
SF Sol 05G Courage
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Ross Valley OSA G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593927
10/13/18 12:00 PM
place
Crocker - #5
Score
A4 vs A7
7
Home Team:
SFVSC G04 Courage Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Barbary Coasters 04G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#616684
10/13/18 03:00 PM
place
Crocker - #5
Score
B7 vs B5
1
Home Team:
Jamestown 06G Ladybugs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SFVSC G06 White Valkyries
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 14, 2018
Round:
B
#616685
10/14/18 08:00 AM
place
Beach Chalet - #2
Score
B8 vs B4
0
Home Team:
Girls Unite 06G Revolution
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SF Sol 06G Wisdom
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#616686
10/14/18 09:30 AM
place
Beach Chalet - #2
Score
B2 vs B3
3
Home Team:
Girls Unite 05G Force
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SF Aftershocks 06G Ivory
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#616683
10/14/18 11:00 AM
place
Beach Chalet - #2
Score
B6 vs B1
1
Home Team:
SF Riptides 06G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
SFVSC G05 White Tiger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 20, 2018
Round:
B
#593945
10/20/18 08:00 AM
place
Polo - #4
Score
A1 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Orcas G04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Barbary Coasters 04G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593935
10/20/18 09:00 AM
place
Crocker - #5
Score
A6 vs A2
4
Home Team:
Girls Unite 04G Spirit
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SF Sol 05G Courage
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#616690
10/20/18 10:30 AM
place
Crocker - #5
Score
B3 vs B4
0
Home Team:
SF Aftershocks 06G Ivory
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SF Sol 06G Wisdom
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#616687
10/20/18 12:00 PM
place
Crocker - #5
Score
B1 vs B7
4
Home Team:
SFVSC G05 White Tiger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Jamestown 06G Ladybugs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#616689
10/20/18 03:00 PM
place
Crocker - #5
Score
B2 vs B5
0
Home Team:
Girls Unite 05G Force
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SFVSC G06 White Valkyries
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#616688
10/20/18 04:30 PM
place
Crocker - #5
Score
B8 vs B6
2
Home Team:
Girls Unite 06G Revolution
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SF Riptides 06G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 27, 2018
Round:
B
#593932
10/27/18 12:00 PM
place
Crocker - #5
Score
A6 vs A7
5
Home Team:
Girls Unite 04G Spirit
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Barbary Coasters 04G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#593934
10/27/18 01:00 PM
place
Non-SF : Redwood High School - #G
Score
A3 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Ross Valley OSA G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SF Aftershocks 04G Rouge
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 03, 2018
Round:
QF
#668631
11/03/18 08:00 AM
place
Polo - #4
Score
Fourth of A vs Fifth of A
0
Home Team:
Orcas G04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Ross Valley OSA G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#668632
11/03/18 09:00 AM
place
Crocker - #5
Score
First of B vs Eighth of B
3
Home Team:
SF Sol 06G Wisdom
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Jamestown 06G Ladybugs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#668628
11/03/18
place
Non-SF : FIELD TBD
Score
First of A vs Bye
Home Team:
SFVSC G04 Courage Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Bye
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#668629
11/03/18 11:00 AM
place
Polo - #4
Score PK 3 pk4
Third of A vs Sixth of A
1
Home Team:
Girls Unite 04G Spirit
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SF Sol 05G Courage
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#668635
11/03/18 01:30 PM
place
Crocker - #5
Score
Fourth of B vs Fifth of B
0
Home Team:
SFVSC G06 White Valkyries
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
SF Riptides 06G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#668633
11/03/18 03:00 PM
place
Crocker - #5
Score PK 0 pk1
Third of B vs Sixth of B
1
Home Team:
Girls Unite 06G Revolution
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Girls Unite 05G Force
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#668634
11/03/18 04:30 PM
place
Crocker - #5
Score PK 6 pk5
Second of B vs Seventh of B
0
Home Team:
SFVSC G05 White Tiger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SF Aftershocks 06G Ivory
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 04, 2018
Round:
QF
#668630
11/04/18 09:30 AM
place
Beach Chalet - #2
Score
Second of A vs Seventh of A
4
Home Team:
SF Aftershocks 04G Rouge
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Barbary Coasters 04G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 11, 2018
Round:
SF
#711475
11/11/18 09:30 AM
place
Beach Chalet - #2
Score
Winner QF Game# 668628 vs Winner QF Game# 668629
Home Team:
SFVSC G04 Courage Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SF Sol 05G Courage
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#711476
11/11/18 11:00 AM
place
Beach Chalet - #2
Score
Winner QF Game# 668630 vs Winner QF Game# 668631
Home Team:
SF Aftershocks 04G Rouge
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Ross Valley OSA G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 17, 2018
Round:
SF
#711477
11/17/18 10:30 AM
place
Crocker - #5
Score
Winner QF Game# 668632 vs Winner QF Game# 668633
Home Team:
SF Sol 06G Wisdom
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Girls Unite 05G Force
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#711478
11/17/18 12:00 PM
place
Crocker - #5
Score
Winner QF Game# 668634 vs Winner QF Game# 668635
Home Team:
SFVSC G05 White Tiger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SF Riptides 06G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 18, 2018
Round:
F
#713573
11/18/18 09:30 AM
place
Beach Chalet - #2
Score
Winner SF Game# 711475 vs Winner SF Game# 711476
Home Team:
SFVSC G04 Courage Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SF Aftershocks 04G Rouge
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#713574
11/18/18 11:00 AM
place
Beach Chalet - #2
Score
Winner SF Game# 711477 vs Winner SF Game# 711478
Home Team:
SF Sol 06G Wisdom
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SFVSC G05 White Tiger
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 10, 2018
Round:
C
#668698
11/10/18 08:00 AM
place
Polo - #4
Score
Loser QF Game# 668632 vs Loser QF Game# 668633
Home Team:
Jamestown 06G Ladybugs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Girls Unite 06G Revolution
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#668699
11/10/18 11:00 AM
place
Polo - #4
Score
Loser QF Game# 668634 vs Loser QF Game# 668635
Home Team:
SF Aftershocks 06G Ivory
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SFVSC G06 White Valkyries
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 17, 2018
Round:
C
#668697
11/17/18 09:00 AM
place
Crocker - #5
Score
Loser QF Game# 668630 vs Loser QF Game# 668631
Home Team:
Barbary Coasters 04G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Orcas G04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#695152
11/17/18 09:30 AM
place
Polo - #4
Score
Loser SF Game# 695146 vs Loser SF Game# 695147
Home Team:
SF Sol 05G Courage
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Ross Valley OSA G05
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#714088
11/17/18 03:00 PM
place
Crocker - #5
Score
Loser QF Game# 668629 vs Loser SF Game# 711475
Home Team:
Girls Unite 04G Spirit
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SF Sol 05G Courage
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#695153
11/17/18 04:30 PM
place
Crocker - #5
Score
Loser SF Game# 695148 vs Loser SF Game# 695149
Home Team:
Girls Unite 05G Force
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SF Riptides 06G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact